new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
The Look | by Indra Swari
Back to photostream

The Look

Common name: Banded Pipefish

Latin name: Corythoichthys intestinalis

Location: Manado Bay, North Sulawesi, Indonesia

2,760 views
34 faves
46 comments
Taken on January 2, 2007