new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
Getting a Drink | by Second City Warehouse
Back to photostream

Getting a Drink

Order: ANSERIFORMES (Ducks, Geese, Swans & relatives)

Family: Anatidae (Ducks, Geese & Swans)

Subfamily: Anserinae (Geese & Swans)

Genus/Species: Branta canadensis

Common Name: Canada Goose

63 views
0 faves
2 comments
Taken on May 29, 2008