Asclepias tuberosa

    Newer Older

    Scientific Name: Asclepias tuberosa.
    Common Name: Butterfly Weed
    Photo by Uli Lorimer.

    keyboard shortcuts: previous photo next photo L view in light box F favorite < scroll film strip left > scroll film strip right ? show all shortcuts