new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
Rosa inodora | by Arnold Arboretum
Back to photostream

Rosa inodora

Scientific name: Rosa inodora

Common name: Scentless Rose

Family: Rosaceae

 

91 views
0 faves
0 comments
Taken on June 11, 2012