new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
Chilicotes (frijolitos) | by Armando Liogon
Back to group

Chilicotes (frijolitos)

Plant Name

 

Scientific Name: Erythrina flabelliformis

 

Common Names: Coralbean, Southwestern Coral Bean

439 views
1 fave
6 comments
Taken on June 2, 2012