new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
Real Happiness | by Adettara Photography
Back to photostream

Real Happiness

common name : Copper

species : Lycaena phaleas

Family : Lycaenidae

 

1,181 views
47 faves
137 comments
Taken on October 31, 2007