FILE São Paulo 2011 | Instalação/Installation - ADA

INSTALAÇÕES | INSTALLATIONS

 

Ali Miharbi - Movie Mirrors - Estados Unidos | United States

Anne Save de Beaurecueil + Franklin Lee / Equipe SUBdV (Victor Sardenberg, André Romitelli, Lucas de Sardi & Fabrício G. de Oliveira) - High Low - Brasil | Brazil

Annica Cuppetelli & Cristobal Mendoza - Nervous Structure - Estados Unidos | United States

Ben Jack - Elucidating Feedback - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand

Eric Siu - in collaboration with the member of Ishikawa Komuro Laboratory, University of Tokyo, Yoshihiro Watanabe, Ohno Hiroaki & Takeoka Hideki - Body Hack 1.0 - Japão | Japan

Hye Yeon Nam - Please Smile - Estados Unidos | United States

Joon Y. Moon - Augmented Shadow - Coréia do Sul | South Korea

Julian Palacz - algorithmic search for Love - Áustria | Austria

Juliana Mori - timeLandscape - wool rhythms - Brasil | Brazil

Karina Smigla-Bobinski - ADA - analoge interactive kinetic sculpture - Polônia e Alemanha | Poland and Germany

Kimchi & Chips - Link - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Kimchi & Chips - Journey: Seoul - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Lars Lundehave Hansen - Spiderbytes - Alemanha | Germany

Lawrence Malstaf - Nemo Observatorium 02002 - Bélgica | Belgium

Matt Roberts - Waves - Estados Unidos | United States

Ryoichi Kurokawa - rheo: 5 horizons - Bélgica | Belgium

Yujiro Kabutoya & Kazushi Mukaiyama - IJIROS - Japão | Japan

 

HIPERSÔNICA | HYPERSONICA PERFORMANCE

 

Alfredo Ciannameo - Ionesis - sonic plasma - Holanda | Netherlands

André Rangel, Anne-Kathrin Siegel & Fernando Alçada - SynDyn - Portugal | Portugal

Eduardo Nespoli, Projeto Aquarpa (Thiago Salas Gomes, Lucas Almeida, Flavio Jacon de Vasconcelos & Leandro Pereira Souza) - Mnemorfoses - Brasil | Brazil

Eduardo Patrício - Zin - Brasil | Brazil

Euphorie - França | France

Giuliano Obici - Concerto para Lanhouse - Brasil | Brazil

Nicolas Maigret - Pure Data read as pure data - França | France

 

HIPERSÔNICA | HYPERSÔNICA SCREENING

 

Alison Clifford & Graeme Truslove - Substratum - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Fernando Velázquez - auto-retrato - Brasil | Brazil

Fernando Velázquez - the mindscapes suite - Brasil | Brazil

Jaap: Harriet Payer & Jorge Esquivelzeta - Cyberspace Photsynthesis - México | Mexico

Jaap: Harriet Payer & Jorge Esquivelzeta - Dog's Eye View - México | Mexico

Paul O Donoghue aka Ocusonic - Phasing Waves - Irlanda | Ireland

Warsaw Electronic Festival 2010: Przemyslaw Moskal - Digital Sculptures for Analog Sounds - Estados Unidos | United States

 

HIPERSÔNICA PARTICIPANTES | HYPERSONICA PARTICIPANTS

 

Alvaro X - Dead in DUMP - Brasil | Brazil

Bernhard Loibner - Unidentified Musical Subject - Áustria | Austria

Claudio Parodi - The things that are missing - Itália | Italy

CLEBER GAZANA | SIMPLE.NORMAL - F. WILL I DREAM? - Brasil | Brazil

DANIEL GAZANA - NOSOCÔMIO - Brasil | Brazil

Joaquin Cofreces - Hamoni Lapude Anan ( "we used to make canoes" in yaghan language) - Argentina | Argentina

The Tiny Orchestra - Time Wounds All Heels - Canadá | Canada

Juan Pablo Amato - Duo Encaprichado en alisar rugosidades mentales - Argentina | Argentina

Mauro Ceolin - Spore's Ytubesoundscape and his wildlife - Itália | Italy

Panayiotis KOKORAS - Magic - Grécia | Greece

FaoBeat - Beat'nTime / Lift'nBeat - Brasil | Brazil

Philip Mantione - Fabrics - Estados Unidos | United States

Music For Installations - Braindamage - Bélgica | Belgium

RINALDO SANTOS - MUSICONTOS - Brasil | Brazil

Sergio Cajado - Constatações Urbanas - Passado, Presente e Futuro - Brasil | Brazil

Sergio Granada Moreno - Digital Rainbow (2009) - Colombia | Colombia

Sol Rezza - Preguntas - Questions - México | Mexico

 

MÍDIA ARTE | MEDIA ART

 

A. Bill Miller - gridSol-precomps - Estados Unidos | United States

A. Bill Miller - gridSol-altar1 - Estados Unidos | United States

Aaron Oldenburg - After - Estados Unidos | United States

Agam (A.) Andreas - La Resocialista Internacional - Holanda | Netherlands

alan bigelow - This Is Not A Poem - Estados Unidos | United States

Alcione Godoy, Camillo Louvise, Bruno Azzolini, Rafael Araujo, Rodolfo Rossi, Marina Maia & Vinicius Nakamura - Hipercepção - Brasil | Brazil

Alex Hetherington - Linda Fratianne - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Anders Weberg - P2P ART - The aesthetics of ephemerality - Suécia | Sweden

Anders Weberg - JE SUIS PÈRE ET MON PÈRE EST PÈRE I'm a Father and my Father is a Father - Suécia | Sweden

Anders Weberg - Expose Yourself - Suécia | Sweden

Anstey/Pape: Josephine Anstey & Dave Pape - Mrs. Squandertime - Estados Unidos | United States

Balam Soto - Self Portrait Videos - Estados Unidos | United States

Bárbara de Azevedo - VIDEO ESTADO SIMULACRO CINEMATOGRÁFICO - Brasil | Brazil

Ben Baker-Smith - Infinite Glitch - Estados Unidos | United States

Brit Bunkley - Pardox of Plenty - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand

Brit Bunkley - Up River Blues - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand

Brit Bunkley - Springfield Paradox - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand

Bruno Xavier, Fabiane Zambon, Felipe van Deursen, Frederico Di Giacomo & Kleyson Barbosa (Equipe principal) | Ana Freitas, Ana Prado, André Sirangelo, Alisson Lima, André Maciel, Alexandre Versignassi, Dalton Soares, Daniel Apolinario, Douglas Kawazu, Emiliano Urbim, Érica Georgino, Leandro Spett, Gil Beyruth, Gustavo Frota, Marina Motomura, Maurício Horta, Rafael Kenski, Renata Aguiar & Simone Yamamoto (Parceiros e colaboradores) - Newsgames da Superinteressante - Brasil | Brazil

charly.gr - peronismo (spam) - Argentina | Argentina

charly.gr - Joan - Argentina | Argentina

Chen, I-Chun - Measuring Distance Between the Self and Others - Taiwan | Taiwan

chiara passa - the virtual prigione - Itália | Italy

Christopher Otto - PXLPNT - Estados Unidos | United States

Cleber Gazana / Daniel Gazana - UNTITLED - Brasil | Brazil

Daniel Duda - Araucaria angustifolia - Brasil | Brazil

David Muth - 1 C A a 01x - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

David Sullivan - Fugitive Emissions - Estados Unidos | United States

Doron Golan - Waking Quad - Israel | Israel

Douglas de Paula - Interfaces Predatórias / Plundering Interfaces - Brasil | Brazil

Elétrico: Ludmila Pimentel, Carolina Frinhani & Bruna Spoladore - Experimento de Corpo - Brasil | Brazil

Grupo Vertigem: Juliana Rodrigues, Natalia Santana & Ygor Ferreira - Downtown 2.0 - Brasil | Brazil

Jarbas Agnelli - Birds on the Wires - Brasil | Brazil

Jason Nelson - Sydney's Sibera - Austrália | Australia

Jessica Barness - Common Sounds: Positive Elements, Negative Spaces - Estados Unidos | United States

Joana Moll & Heliodoro Santos - THE TEXAS BORDER - Espanha | Spain

jody zellen - Lines of Life - Estados Unidos | United States

Jorn Ebner - (L'ultimo turista) - Alemanha | Germany

jtwine - ONSPEED - Estados Unidos | United States

Kenji Kojima - RGB Music News - Estados Unidos | United States

kinema ikon: calin man - kinema ikon - Romênia | Romania

Leyla Rodriguez & Cristian Straub - Isle Of Lox "The face" - Alemanha | Germany

Luca Holland - rain.html - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Luis Henrique Rodrigues - Internet Series - Brasil | Brazil

Luiz Gustavo Ferreira Zanotello - N.A.V.E - Brasil | Brazil

MALYSSE - THE BIOPERVERSITY PROJECT #1 - Brasil | Brazil

Matt Frieburghaus - Song - Estados Unidos | United States

mchrbn - Afghan War Diary - Suíça | Switzerland

Members: Aymeric Mansoux, Dave Griffiths and Marloes de Valk - Naked on Pluto - Holanda | Netherlands

Michael Takeo Magruder - Data Flower (Prototype I) - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Nagasaki Archive Committee: Hidenori Watanave, Tomoyuki Torisu, Ryo Osera & others - Nagasaki Archive - Japão | Japan

Nanette Wylde - MettaVerse - Estados Unidos | United States

Nicholas Economos - Apophenia - Estados Unidos | United States

Nicholas Knouf - Journal of Journal Performance Studies (JJPS) - Estados Unidos | United States

Nurit Bar-Shai - FUJI spaces and other places - Estados Unidos | United States

Osvaldo cibils- everything breathes - Itália | Italy

Owen Eric Wood - Return - Canadá | Canada

Paolo Cirio - Drowning NYC - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Quayola - Strata Series - Bélgica | Belgium

rachelmauricio - [[o]] - Brasil | Brazil

rachelmauricio - 3Y - Brasil | Brazil

rachelmauricio - ldj8jbl - Brasil | Brazil

Rayelle Niemann & Erik Dettwiler - www.citysharing.ch - Suíça | Switzerland

Remco Roes - Everything in between - Bélgica | Belgium

rage - Impermanência Formal - Brasil | Brazil

Representa Corisco: Vj Eletroman - Representa Corisco - Espanha | Spain

Richard J O'Callaghan - 'thechildrenswar' - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Rodrigo Mello - Faces - Brasil | Brazil

Rosa Menkman - Collapse of PAL - Holanda | Netherlands

Santiago Ortiz - Impure - Espanha | Spain

seryozha kOtsun - Synesthesiograph - Rússia | Russia

Stuart Pound - Green Water Dragon - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Stuart Pound - Time Code - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

TAMURA YUICHIRO - NIGHTLESS - Japão | Japan

TOMMY PALLOTTA: Submarine Channel - Collapsus: The Energy Risk Conspiracy - Holanda | Netherlands

Vladimir Todorovic - The Snail on the Slope - Singapura | Singapore

Vladimir Todorovic - Silica-esc - Singapura | Singapore

 

MAQUINEMA | MACHINIMA

 

André Lopes aka spyvspy aeon - Clockwork - Brasil e Portugal | Brazil and Portugal

André Lopes aka spyvspy aeon & slimgirlfat - MooN - Brasil e Portugal | Brazil and Portugal

Bernard Capitaine aka Iono Allen - Fears - França | France

Bernard Capitaine aka Iono Allen - Fusion - França | France

BobE Schism - Love Is Sometimes Colder Than Ice - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

C.-D. Schulz aka Rohan Fermi - 9 - Alemanha | Germany

C.-D. Schulz aka Rohan Fermi - Order in chaos - Alemanha | Germany

Chat Noir Studios: Sherwin Liu & Kate Lee - Death in Venice - Estados Unidos | United States

Chat Noir Studios: Sherwin Liu & Kate Lee - Incubus - Estados Unidos | United States

David Griffiths aka nebogeo - Missile Command - Finlândia | Finland

Evan Meaney - The Well of Representation - Estados Unidos | United States

Gottfried Haider - Hidden in plain sight - Áustria | Austria

Harrison Heller aka Nefarious Guy & Amorphous Blob Productions - Clockwise: Part 1 - Estados Unidos | United States

Harrison Heller aka Nefarious Guy & Amorphous Blob Productions - Stop, Rewind - Estados Unidos | United States

Henry Gwiazda - history - Estados Unidos | United States

Henry Gwiazda - infectious - Estados Unidos | United States

Iain Friar aka IceAxe - Trichophagia - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Jun Falkenstein, Ben Covi, Brad Mitchell & Pete Terrill - The Lake - Estados Unidos | United States

Kerria Seabrooke & Paul Jannicola - Tiny Nation - Estados Unidos | United States

LES RICHES DOUANIERS: Gilles RICHARD & Fabrice ZOLL - The Lonely Migrant - França | France

Nonsense Studio: Drozhzhin, TimaGoofy, ultraviolet, ElGrandeBigB, Radiated & Takuhatsu - Johnny Cash - God's gonna cut you down - Finlândia | Finland

Pierre Gaudillere, Thomas Van Lissum, Oliver Delbos, Audrey Le Roy & Jonnathan Mutton - Unheimliche - França | France

Piotr Kopik - Psychosomatic rebuilders animation #002 - Polônia | Polland

Piotr Kopik - Psychosomatic rebuilders emoticons machinima - Polônia | Polland

Pooky Amsterdam, Draxtor Despres & Samuel's Dream - I'm Too Busy To Date Your Avatar! - Estados Unidos | United States

Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - Lost in counting - Holanda | Netherlands

Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - WHY IS THERE SOMETHING? Part 5: Greek Myth, The Battle of the Gods - Holanda | Netherlands

Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - WHY IS THERE SOMETHING? Part 6: Israel Myth, The punishment - Holanda | Netherlands

Tom Jantol - Dear Fairy - Croácia | Croatia

Tom Jantol - Duel (Part) - Croácia | Croatia

Tom Jantol - The Remake - Croácia | Croatia

Tony Bannan aka ammopreviz - Selfish Gene - Austrália | Australia

Trace Sanderson aka Lainy Voom - Ctrl-Alt-Del - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Trace Sanderson aka Lainy Voom - Dagon - HP Lovecraft - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Tutsy Navarathna - My familiar dream - Índia | India

 

DOCUMENTA

 

Garry Shepherd – Global Shuffle - Austrália | Australia

Jim Haverkamp e Brett Ingram – Armor of God – Estados Unidos | United States

Khaled D. Ramadan – Psychic-Dentity - Dinamarca | Denmark

Lucius C. Kuert – Project 798, New Art In New China – China | China

Teilo Vallacott e J.A. Molinari – Altered_Egos – Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Vincenzo Lombardo – The VEP Project – Itália | Italy

Watch Mojo - A História do Daft Punk – Canadá | Canada

 

FILE ANIMA+

 

8-Bits Team: Valere Amirault, Jean Delaunay, Sarah Laufer & Benjamin Mattern - 8-Bits - França | France

Alan Becker - Animator Vs Animation - Estados Unidos | United States

Alessandro Novelli - The Alphabet - Itália | Italy

Alexander Gellner - 1 Minute Puberty - Alemanha | Germany

Andrew Huang - The Gloaming - Estados Unidos | United States

Ben Thomas & Leo Bridle - Train of Thought - Inglaterra | England

Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti & Paulo Muppet - Bonequinha do Papai - Brasil | Brazil

Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti & Paulo Muppet - Caixa - Brasil | Brazil

Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Allan Sieber - Animadores - Brasil | Brazil

Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Jimmy Leroy - Pequeno Cidadão - Brasil | Brazil

Brendan Angelides & Cyriak Harris - Eskmo - Estados Unidos | United States

Christopher Alender - Eye of The Storm - Estados Unidos | United States

Coala Filmes: Cesar Cabral - Dossiê Rê Bordosa - Brasil | Brazil

Dante Zaballa & Matias Vigliano - The Head - Argentina | Argentina

David O’Reilly - Please Say Something - Irlanda e Alemanha | Ireland and Germany

David O’Reilly - The External World - Irlanda e Alemanha | Ireland and Germany

David Wilson - Japanese Popstars “Let Go” - Inglaterra | England

Dominik Käser, Martin-Sebastian Senn, Mario Deuss, Niloy J. Mitra & Mark Pauly - Silhouettes of Jazz - Estados Unidos | United States

Esteban Diácono - Ólafur Arnalds - Ljósið - Argentina | Argentina

Fábio Yamagi & Denis Kamioka ‘Cisma’ - Photocopy Romance - Brasil | Brazil

Fernando Sanches - Xixi no Banho - Brasil | Brazil

Gabrielle Lissot, Pierre Lippens, Laurent Jaffier & Nicolas Deprez - Tous Des Monstres (All Monsters) - França | France

Guilherme Marcondes - Tyger - Brasil | Brazil

Guillermo Madoz - Head Honcho - Argentina | Argentina

Hi-Sim - Jump - Inglaterra | England

Home de Caramel - Alone Together - Espanha | Spain

Jasmin Lai - Brave - Estados Unidos e Tailândia | United States and Thailand

Jason Wishnow - Oedipus - Inglaterra | England

Jean-Paul Frenay - Artificial Paradise, Inc - Bélgica e França | Belgium and France

Joanna Lurie - Tree’s Migration - França | France

Joaquin Baldwin - Sebastian's Voodoo - Estados Unidos | United States

Joaquin Baldwin - The Windmill Farmer - Estados Unidos | United States

Ken Turner - TIM - Canadá | Canada

Lee Tao - Seedling - Canadá / Canada

Lemeh42 - Wool & Water - Itália / Italy

Leszek Plichta - Dreammaker - Polônia e Alemanha | Polland and Germany

Malcolm Sutherland - Bout - Canadá | Canada

Malcolm Sutherland - Umbra - Canadá | Canada

Marc Silver - There Are No Others - Inglaterra | England

Marlies van der wel - Protest Flatness - Holanda | Netherlands

Martin Piana - LUMI - Argentina | Argentina

Martin Woutisseth - Stanley Kubrick, a filmography - França | France

Matatoro Team: Mauro Carraro, Raphaël Calamote & Jérémy Pasquet - Matatoro - França | France

Matthias Hoegg - August - Inglaterra | England

Matthias Hoegg - Thrusday - Inglaterra | England

Max Hattler - SPIN - Inglaterra | England

Meindbender Animation Studio - The Pirate - Suécia | Sweden

Michael Paul Young - The Interpretation - Estados Unidos | United States

Michal Socha - Chick - Polônia | Polland

Michal Socha - Koncert - Polônia | Polland

Mr McFly - Baseball - França | France

MUSCLEBEAVER: Tobias Knipf & Andreas Kronbeck - How your money works - Alemanha | Germany

Napatsawan Chirayukool - What makes your day? - Tailândia e Inglaterra | Thailand and England

Pahnl - Nowhere near here - Inglaterra | England

Peppermelon TV - Advanced Beauty - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States

Peppermelon TV - First - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States

Peppermelon TV - Target - Friends with you - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States

Robert Seidel - Vellum - Alemanha | Germany

Rogier van der Zwaag Nobody Beats The Drum - Grindin - Holanda | Netherlands

Ross Phillips - 5 Second Projects ( Ballons) - Inglaterra | England

Ross Phillips - 5 Second Projects ( Reverse) - Inglaterra | England

Sasha Belyaev - The Rite of Youth - Letônia | Latvia

Scott Pagano - Pororoca - Estados Unidos | United States

Scott Pagano - Trust In The 'M' Machine - Estados Unidos | United States

Serene Teh - Parkour - Cingapura | Singapore

Stephen Irwin - Black Dog's Progress - Inglaterra | England

Stephen Irwin - Horse Glue - Inglaterra | England

Sylvain Marc - Cocotte Minute - França | France

Sylvain Marc - Fertilizer Soup - França | France

Tanya Aydostian - L'autre - França | France

Taylor Price - Hunt - Canadá e Estados Unidos | Canada and United States

Treat Studios - E4 - Inglaterra | England

Veronika Obertová - Viliam - Eslováquia | Slovakia

Wesley Rodrigues - Pinga com Saquê - Brasil | Brazil

Zach Cohen - The Chair Not Taken - Itália | Italy

Andrew Ruhemann & Shaun Tan - The Lost Thing - Austrália / Australia

Animatório - Neomorphus - Brasil | Brazil

Bertrand Bey & Pierre Ducos - La Détente - França | France

Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Amir Admoni - Monkey Joy - Brasil | Brazil

Coala Filmes: Cesar Cabral - Tempestade - Brasil | Brazil

Fábio Yamaji - O Divino, de repente - Brasil | Brazil

Max Loubaresse, Marc Bouyer & Anthony Vivien - Salesman Pete - França | France

 

GAMES

 

Adam Saltsman & Danny Baranowsky - Canabalt - Estados Unidos | United States

Alex May & Rudolf Kremers - Eufloria - Reino Unido

| United Kingdom

Alexander Bruce - Hazard: The Journey of Life - Austrália | Australia

Binary Tweed - Clover: a Curious Tale - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Cats in the Sky - Cargo Delivery - Brasil | Brazil

Christoffer Hedborg - Toys - Suécia | Sweden

Colibri Games - The Tiny Bang Story - Rússia | Russia

Edmund McMillen & Tommy Refenes - Super Meat Boy - Estados Unidos | United States

ENJMIN - Paper Plane - França | France

Evan Blaster - Infinite Blank - Estados Unidos | United States

Frictional Games - Amnesia: The Dark Decent - Suécia | Sweden

Gaijin Games - BIT TRIP BEAT - Estados Unidos | United States

Kiaran Ritchie, Jasmine Ritchie & Francisco Furtado - Beep Game - Canadá | Canada

Mark Essen - "Nidhogg" - Estados Unidos | United States

Mediatronic - Monsters Probably Stole My Princess - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Nicklas Nygren - Saira - Suécia | Sweden

Paolo Pedercini / Molleindustria - "Every Day The Same Dream" - Estados Unidos e Itália | United States and Italy

Richard E Flanagan / Phosfiend Systems - FRACT - Canadá | Canada

Spaces of Play - Spirits - Alemanha | Germany

State of Play Games - Lume - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

Tales of Tales - The Path - Bélgica | Belgium

 

FILE TABLET

 

Aircord: Toshiyuki Hashimoto, Masato Tsutsui & Koichiro Mori – REFLECTION – Japão | Japan

Alex Komarov & Sergey Rachok – ACCORDION – Estados Unidos e Rússia | United States and Russia

Cruz-Diez Foundation - CRUZ-DIEZ "INTERACTIVE CHROMATIC RANDOM EXPERIENCE" – Venezuela | Venezuela

Fingerlab: Antoine Lepoutre & Aurélien Potier – MULTIPONG – França | France

Jason Waters – SPIROGROW – Estados Unidos | United States

Jay Silver & Eric Rosenbaum - SINGING FINGERS – Estados Unidos | United States

Nate Murray & TJ Fuller - IPAD GAME FOR CATS - Estados Unidos | United States

Pavel Doichev - ART IN MOTION – Estados Unidos | United States

Pavel Doichev - LINE ART – Estados Unidos | United StatesPavel Doichev – TESLA – Estados Unidos | United States

Rob Fielding – MUGICIAN – Estados Unidos | United States

RunSwimFly - Richard Harrison – GLOOP - Austrália | Australia

Scott Snibbe – ANTOGRAPH (ou MYRMEGRAPH) – Estados Unidos | United States

Scott Snibbe – BUBBLE HARP – Estados Unidos | United States

Scott Snibbe – GRAVILUX – Estados Unidos | United States

Scott Snibbe – OSCILLOSCOOP – Estados Unidos | United States

Scott Snibbe – TRIPOLAR – Estados Unidos | United States

Smule - MAGIC FIDDLE – Estados Unidos | United States

Spaces of Play: Mattias Ljungstrom, Marek Plichta, Andreas Zecher & Martin Strak – SPIRITS – Alemanha | Germany

Ted Davis - TEXT2IMAGE – Estados Unidos | United States

Typotheque / Resolume - DANCE WRITER – Estados Unidos | United States

 

WORKSHOP

 

Workshop Fiesp - AA School: Franklin Lee, Robert Stuart Smith (Kokkugia), Anne Save de Beaurecueil (SUBdV), Sandro Tubertini (Environmental Engineering Agency, BDSP), Thiago Mundim, Ernesto Bueno, Arthur Mamou-Mani, Arya Safavi, Yoojin Kim & Victor Sardenberg

Parametric Architecture - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

12,233 views
0 faves
0 comments
Taken on July 18, 2011