FILE São Paulo 2011 | Instalação/Installation - ADA

    Newer Older

    INSTALAÇÕES | INSTALLATIONS

    Ali Miharbi - Movie Mirrors - Estados Unidos | United States
    Anne Save de Beaurecueil + Franklin Lee / Equipe SUBdV (Victor Sardenberg, André Romitelli, Lucas de Sardi & Fabrício G. de Oliveira) - High Low - Brasil | Brazil
    Annica Cuppetelli & Cristobal Mendoza - Nervous Structure - Estados Unidos | United States
    Ben Jack - Elucidating Feedback - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand
    Eric Siu - in collaboration with the member of Ishikawa Komuro Laboratory, University of Tokyo, Yoshihiro Watanabe, Ohno Hiroaki & Takeoka Hideki - Body Hack 1.0 - Japão | Japan
    Hye Yeon Nam - Please Smile - Estados Unidos | United States
    Joon Y. Moon - Augmented Shadow - Coréia do Sul | South Korea
    Julian Palacz - algorithmic search for Love - Áustria | Austria
    Juliana Mori - timeLandscape - wool rhythms - Brasil | Brazil
    Karina Smigla-Bobinski - ADA - analoge interactive kinetic sculpture - Polônia e Alemanha | Poland and Germany
    Kimchi & Chips - Link - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Kimchi & Chips - Journey: Seoul - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Lars Lundehave Hansen - Spiderbytes - Alemanha | Germany
    Lawrence Malstaf - Nemo Observatorium 02002 - Bélgica | Belgium
    Matt Roberts - Waves - Estados Unidos | United States
    Ryoichi Kurokawa - rheo: 5 horizons - Bélgica | Belgium
    Yujiro Kabutoya & Kazushi Mukaiyama - IJIROS - Japão | Japan

    HIPERSÔNICA | HYPERSONICA PERFORMANCE

    Alfredo Ciannameo - Ionesis - sonic plasma - Holanda | Netherlands
    André Rangel, Anne-Kathrin Siegel & Fernando Alçada - SynDyn - Portugal | Portugal
    Eduardo Nespoli, Projeto Aquarpa (Thiago Salas Gomes, Lucas Almeida, Flavio Jacon de Vasconcelos & Leandro Pereira Souza) - Mnemorfoses - Brasil | Brazil
    Eduardo Patrício - Zin - Brasil | Brazil
    Euphorie - França | France
    Giuliano Obici - Concerto para Lanhouse - Brasil | Brazil
    Nicolas Maigret - Pure Data read as pure data - França | France

    HIPERSÔNICA | HYPERSÔNICA SCREENING

    Alison Clifford & Graeme Truslove - Substratum - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Fernando Velázquez - auto-retrato - Brasil | Brazil
    Fernando Velázquez - the mindscapes suite - Brasil | Brazil
    Jaap: Harriet Payer & Jorge Esquivelzeta - Cyberspace Photsynthesis - México | Mexico
    Jaap: Harriet Payer & Jorge Esquivelzeta - Dog's Eye View - México | Mexico
    Paul O Donoghue aka Ocusonic - Phasing Waves - Irlanda | Ireland
    Warsaw Electronic Festival 2010: Przemyslaw Moskal - Digital Sculptures for Analog Sounds - Estados Unidos | United States

    HIPERSÔNICA PARTICIPANTES | HYPERSONICA PARTICIPANTS

    Alvaro X - Dead in DUMP - Brasil | Brazil
    Bernhard Loibner - Unidentified Musical Subject - Áustria | Austria
    Claudio Parodi - The things that are missing - Itália | Italy
    CLEBER GAZANA | SIMPLE.NORMAL - F. WILL I DREAM? - Brasil | Brazil
    DANIEL GAZANA - NOSOCÔMIO - Brasil | Brazil
    Joaquin Cofreces - Hamoni Lapude Anan ( "we used to make canoes" in yaghan language) - Argentina | Argentina
    The Tiny Orchestra - Time Wounds All Heels - Canadá | Canada
    Juan Pablo Amato - Duo Encaprichado en alisar rugosidades mentales - Argentina | Argentina
    Mauro Ceolin - Spore's Ytubesoundscape and his wildlife - Itália | Italy
    Panayiotis KOKORAS - Magic - Grécia | Greece
    FaoBeat - Beat'nTime / Lift'nBeat - Brasil | Brazil
    Philip Mantione - Fabrics - Estados Unidos | United States
    Music For Installations - Braindamage - Bélgica | Belgium
    RINALDO SANTOS - MUSICONTOS - Brasil | Brazil
    Sergio Cajado - Constatações Urbanas - Passado, Presente e Futuro - Brasil | Brazil
    Sergio Granada Moreno - Digital Rainbow (2009) - Colombia | Colombia
    Sol Rezza - Preguntas - Questions - México | Mexico

    MÍDIA ARTE | MEDIA ART

    A. Bill Miller - gridSol-precomps - Estados Unidos | United States
    A. Bill Miller - gridSol-altar1 - Estados Unidos | United States
    Aaron Oldenburg - After - Estados Unidos | United States
    Agam (A.) Andreas - La Resocialista Internacional - Holanda | Netherlands
    alan bigelow - This Is Not A Poem - Estados Unidos | United States
    Alcione Godoy, Camillo Louvise, Bruno Azzolini, Rafael Araujo, Rodolfo Rossi, Marina Maia & Vinicius Nakamura - Hipercepção - Brasil | Brazil
    Alex Hetherington - Linda Fratianne - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Anders Weberg - P2P ART - The aesthetics of ephemerality - Suécia | Sweden
    Anders Weberg - JE SUIS PÈRE ET MON PÈRE EST PÈRE I'm a Father and my Father is a Father - Suécia | Sweden
    Anders Weberg - Expose Yourself - Suécia | Sweden
    Anstey/Pape: Josephine Anstey & Dave Pape - Mrs. Squandertime - Estados Unidos | United States
    Balam Soto - Self Portrait Videos - Estados Unidos | United States
    Bárbara de Azevedo - VIDEO ESTADO SIMULACRO CINEMATOGRÁFICO - Brasil | Brazil
    Ben Baker-Smith - Infinite Glitch - Estados Unidos | United States
    Brit Bunkley - Pardox of Plenty - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand
    Brit Bunkley - Up River Blues - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand
    Brit Bunkley - Springfield Paradox - Nova Zelândia | New Zealand
    Bruno Xavier, Fabiane Zambon, Felipe van Deursen, Frederico Di Giacomo & Kleyson Barbosa (Equipe principal) | Ana Freitas, Ana Prado, André Sirangelo, Alisson Lima, André Maciel, Alexandre Versignassi, Dalton Soares, Daniel Apolinario, Douglas Kawazu, Emiliano Urbim, Érica Georgino, Leandro Spett, Gil Beyruth, Gustavo Frota, Marina Motomura, Maurício Horta, Rafael Kenski, Renata Aguiar & Simone Yamamoto (Parceiros e colaboradores) - Newsgames da Superinteressante - Brasil | Brazil
    charly.gr - peronismo (spam) - Argentina | Argentina
    charly.gr - Joan - Argentina | Argentina
    Chen, I-Chun - Measuring Distance Between the Self and Others - Taiwan | Taiwan
    chiara passa - the virtual prigione - Itália | Italy
    Christopher Otto - PXLPNT - Estados Unidos | United States
    Cleber Gazana / Daniel Gazana - UNTITLED - Brasil | Brazil
    Daniel Duda - Araucaria angustifolia - Brasil | Brazil
    David Muth - 1 C A a 01x - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    David Sullivan - Fugitive Emissions - Estados Unidos | United States
    Doron Golan - Waking Quad - Israel | Israel
    Douglas de Paula - Interfaces Predatórias / Plundering Interfaces - Brasil | Brazil
    Elétrico: Ludmila Pimentel, Carolina Frinhani & Bruna Spoladore - Experimento de Corpo - Brasil | Brazil
    Grupo Vertigem: Juliana Rodrigues, Natalia Santana & Ygor Ferreira - Downtown 2.0 - Brasil | Brazil
    Jarbas Agnelli - Birds on the Wires - Brasil | Brazil
    Jason Nelson - Sydney's Sibera - Austrália | Australia
    Jessica Barness - Common Sounds: Positive Elements, Negative Spaces - Estados Unidos | United States
    Joana Moll & Heliodoro Santos - THE TEXAS BORDER - Espanha | Spain
    jody zellen - Lines of Life - Estados Unidos | United States
    Jorn Ebner - (L'ultimo turista) - Alemanha | Germany
    jtwine - ONSPEED - Estados Unidos | United States
    Kenji Kojima - RGB Music News - Estados Unidos | United States
    kinema ikon: calin man - kinema ikon - Romênia | Romania
    Leyla Rodriguez & Cristian Straub - Isle Of Lox "The face" - Alemanha | Germany
    Luca Holland - rain.html - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Luis Henrique Rodrigues - Internet Series - Brasil | Brazil
    Luiz Gustavo Ferreira Zanotello - N.A.V.E - Brasil | Brazil
    MALYSSE - THE BIOPERVERSITY PROJECT #1 - Brasil | Brazil
    Matt Frieburghaus - Song - Estados Unidos | United States
    mchrbn - Afghan War Diary - Suíça | Switzerland
    Members: Aymeric Mansoux, Dave Griffiths and Marloes de Valk - Naked on Pluto - Holanda | Netherlands
    Michael Takeo Magruder - Data Flower (Prototype I) - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Nagasaki Archive Committee: Hidenori Watanave, Tomoyuki Torisu, Ryo Osera & others - Nagasaki Archive - Japão | Japan
    Nanette Wylde - MettaVerse - Estados Unidos | United States
    Nicholas Economos - Apophenia - Estados Unidos | United States
    Nicholas Knouf - Journal of Journal Performance Studies (JJPS) - Estados Unidos | United States
    Nurit Bar-Shai - FUJI spaces and other places - Estados Unidos | United States
    Osvaldo cibils- everything breathes - Itália | Italy
    Owen Eric Wood - Return - Canadá | Canada
    Paolo Cirio - Drowning NYC - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Quayola - Strata Series - Bélgica | Belgium
    rachelmauricio - [[o]] - Brasil | Brazil
    rachelmauricio - 3Y - Brasil | Brazil
    rachelmauricio - ldj8jbl - Brasil | Brazil
    Rayelle Niemann & Erik Dettwiler - www.citysharing.ch - Suíça | Switzerland
    Remco Roes - Everything in between - Bélgica | Belgium
    rage - Impermanência Formal - Brasil | Brazil
    Representa Corisco: Vj Eletroman - Representa Corisco - Espanha | Spain
    Richard J O'Callaghan - 'thechildrenswar' - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Rodrigo Mello - Faces - Brasil | Brazil
    Rosa Menkman - Collapse of PAL - Holanda | Netherlands
    Santiago Ortiz - Impure - Espanha | Spain
    seryozha kOtsun - Synesthesiograph - Rússia | Russia
    Stuart Pound - Green Water Dragon - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Stuart Pound - Time Code - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    TAMURA YUICHIRO - NIGHTLESS - Japão | Japan
    TOMMY PALLOTTA: Submarine Channel - Collapsus: The Energy Risk Conspiracy - Holanda | Netherlands
    Vladimir Todorovic - The Snail on the Slope - Singapura | Singapore
    Vladimir Todorovic - Silica-esc - Singapura | Singapore

    MAQUINEMA | MACHINIMA

    André Lopes aka spyvspy aeon - Clockwork - Brasil e Portugal | Brazil and Portugal
    André Lopes aka spyvspy aeon & slimgirlfat - MooN - Brasil e Portugal | Brazil and Portugal
    Bernard Capitaine aka Iono Allen - Fears - França | France
    Bernard Capitaine aka Iono Allen - Fusion - França | France
    BobE Schism - Love Is Sometimes Colder Than Ice - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    C.-D. Schulz aka Rohan Fermi - 9 - Alemanha | Germany
    C.-D. Schulz aka Rohan Fermi - Order in chaos - Alemanha | Germany
    Chat Noir Studios: Sherwin Liu & Kate Lee - Death in Venice - Estados Unidos | United States
    Chat Noir Studios: Sherwin Liu & Kate Lee - Incubus - Estados Unidos | United States
    David Griffiths aka nebogeo - Missile Command - Finlândia | Finland
    Evan Meaney - The Well of Representation - Estados Unidos | United States
    Gottfried Haider - Hidden in plain sight - Áustria | Austria
    Harrison Heller aka Nefarious Guy & Amorphous Blob Productions - Clockwise: Part 1 - Estados Unidos | United States
    Harrison Heller aka Nefarious Guy & Amorphous Blob Productions - Stop, Rewind - Estados Unidos | United States
    Henry Gwiazda - history - Estados Unidos | United States
    Henry Gwiazda - infectious - Estados Unidos | United States
    Iain Friar aka IceAxe - Trichophagia - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Jun Falkenstein, Ben Covi, Brad Mitchell & Pete Terrill - The Lake - Estados Unidos | United States
    Kerria Seabrooke & Paul Jannicola - Tiny Nation - Estados Unidos | United States
    LES RICHES DOUANIERS: Gilles RICHARD & Fabrice ZOLL - The Lonely Migrant - França | France
    Nonsense Studio: Drozhzhin, TimaGoofy, ultraviolet, ElGrandeBigB, Radiated & Takuhatsu - Johnny Cash - God's gonna cut you down - Finlândia | Finland
    Pierre Gaudillere, Thomas Van Lissum, Oliver Delbos, Audrey Le Roy & Jonnathan Mutton - Unheimliche - França | France
    Piotr Kopik - Psychosomatic rebuilders animation #002 - Polônia | Polland
    Piotr Kopik - Psychosomatic rebuilders emoticons machinima - Polônia | Polland
    Pooky Amsterdam, Draxtor Despres & Samuel's Dream - I'm Too Busy To Date Your Avatar! - Estados Unidos | United States
    Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - Lost in counting - Holanda | Netherlands
    Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - WHY IS THERE SOMETHING? Part 5: Greek Myth, The Battle of the Gods - Holanda | Netherlands
    Rose Borchovski aka Saskia Boddeke - WHY IS THERE SOMETHING? Part 6: Israel Myth, The punishment - Holanda | Netherlands
    Tom Jantol - Dear Fairy - Croácia | Croatia
    Tom Jantol - Duel (Part) - Croácia | Croatia
    Tom Jantol - The Remake - Croácia | Croatia
    Tony Bannan aka ammopreviz - Selfish Gene - Austrália | Australia
    Trace Sanderson aka Lainy Voom - Ctrl-Alt-Del - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Trace Sanderson aka Lainy Voom - Dagon - HP Lovecraft - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Tutsy Navarathna - My familiar dream - Índia | India

    DOCUMENTA

    Garry Shepherd – Global Shuffle - Austrália | Australia
    Jim Haverkamp e Brett Ingram – Armor of God – Estados Unidos | United States
    Khaled D. Ramadan – Psychic-Dentity - Dinamarca | Denmark
    Lucius C. Kuert – Project 798, New Art In New China – China | China
    Teilo Vallacott e J.A. Molinari – Altered_Egos – Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Vincenzo Lombardo – The VEP Project – Itália | Italy
    Watch Mojo - A História do Daft Punk – Canadá | Canada

    FILE ANIMA+

    8-Bits Team: Valere Amirault, Jean Delaunay, Sarah Laufer & Benjamin Mattern - 8-Bits - França | France
    Alan Becker - Animator Vs Animation - Estados Unidos | United States
    Alessandro Novelli - The Alphabet - Itália | Italy
    Alexander Gellner - 1 Minute Puberty - Alemanha | Germany
    Andrew Huang - The Gloaming - Estados Unidos | United States
    Ben Thomas & Leo Bridle - Train of Thought - Inglaterra | England
    Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti & Paulo Muppet - Bonequinha do Papai - Brasil | Brazil
    Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti & Paulo Muppet - Caixa - Brasil | Brazil
    Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Allan Sieber - Animadores - Brasil | Brazil
    Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Jimmy Leroy - Pequeno Cidadão - Brasil | Brazil
    Brendan Angelides & Cyriak Harris - Eskmo - Estados Unidos | United States
    Christopher Alender - Eye of The Storm - Estados Unidos | United States
    Coala Filmes: Cesar Cabral - Dossiê Rê Bordosa - Brasil | Brazil
    Dante Zaballa & Matias Vigliano - The Head - Argentina | Argentina
    David O’Reilly - Please Say Something - Irlanda e Alemanha | Ireland and Germany
    David O’Reilly - The External World - Irlanda e Alemanha | Ireland and Germany
    David Wilson - Japanese Popstars “Let Go” - Inglaterra | England
    Dominik Käser, Martin-Sebastian Senn, Mario Deuss, Niloy J. Mitra & Mark Pauly - Silhouettes of Jazz - Estados Unidos | United States
    Esteban Diácono - Ólafur Arnalds - Ljósið - Argentina | Argentina
    Fábio Yamagi & Denis Kamioka ‘Cisma’ - Photocopy Romance - Brasil | Brazil
    Fernando Sanches - Xixi no Banho - Brasil | Brazil
    Gabrielle Lissot, Pierre Lippens, Laurent Jaffier & Nicolas Deprez - Tous Des Monstres (All Monsters) - França | France
    Guilherme Marcondes - Tyger - Brasil | Brazil
    Guillermo Madoz - Head Honcho - Argentina | Argentina
    Hi-Sim - Jump - Inglaterra | England
    Home de Caramel - Alone Together - Espanha | Spain
    Jasmin Lai - Brave - Estados Unidos e Tailândia | United States and Thailand
    Jason Wishnow - Oedipus - Inglaterra | England
    Jean-Paul Frenay - Artificial Paradise, Inc - Bélgica e França | Belgium and France
    Joanna Lurie - Tree’s Migration - França | France
    Joaquin Baldwin - Sebastian's Voodoo - Estados Unidos | United States
    Joaquin Baldwin - The Windmill Farmer - Estados Unidos | United States
    Ken Turner - TIM - Canadá | Canada
    Lee Tao - Seedling - Canadá / Canada
    Lemeh42 - Wool & Water - Itália / Italy
    Leszek Plichta - Dreammaker - Polônia e Alemanha | Polland and Germany
    Malcolm Sutherland - Bout - Canadá | Canada
    Malcolm Sutherland - Umbra - Canadá | Canada
    Marc Silver - There Are No Others - Inglaterra | England
    Marlies van der wel - Protest Flatness - Holanda | Netherlands
    Martin Piana - LUMI - Argentina | Argentina
    Martin Woutisseth - Stanley Kubrick, a filmography - França | France
    Matatoro Team: Mauro Carraro, Raphaël Calamote & Jérémy Pasquet - Matatoro - França | France
    Matthias Hoegg - August - Inglaterra | England
    Matthias Hoegg - Thrusday - Inglaterra | England
    Max Hattler - SPIN - Inglaterra | England
    Meindbender Animation Studio - The Pirate - Suécia | Sweden
    Michael Paul Young - The Interpretation - Estados Unidos | United States
    Michal Socha - Chick - Polônia | Polland
    Michal Socha - Koncert - Polônia | Polland
    Mr McFly - Baseball - França | France
    MUSCLEBEAVER: Tobias Knipf & Andreas Kronbeck - How your money works - Alemanha | Germany
    Napatsawan Chirayukool - What makes your day? - Tailândia e Inglaterra | Thailand and England
    Pahnl - Nowhere near here - Inglaterra | England
    Peppermelon TV - Advanced Beauty - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States
    Peppermelon TV - First - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States
    Peppermelon TV - Target - Friends with you - Inglaterra e Estados Unidos | England and Unites States
    Robert Seidel - Vellum - Alemanha | Germany
    Rogier van der Zwaag Nobody Beats The Drum - Grindin - Holanda | Netherlands
    Ross Phillips - 5 Second Projects ( Ballons) - Inglaterra | England
    Ross Phillips - 5 Second Projects ( Reverse) - Inglaterra | England
    Sasha Belyaev - The Rite of Youth - Letônia | Latvia
    Scott Pagano - Pororoca - Estados Unidos | United States
    Scott Pagano - Trust In The 'M' Machine - Estados Unidos | United States
    Serene Teh - Parkour - Cingapura | Singapore
    Stephen Irwin - Black Dog's Progress - Inglaterra | England
    Stephen Irwin - Horse Glue - Inglaterra | England
    Sylvain Marc - Cocotte Minute - França | France
    Sylvain Marc - Fertilizer Soup - França | France
    Tanya Aydostian - L'autre - França | France
    Taylor Price - Hunt - Canadá e Estados Unidos | Canada and United States
    Treat Studios - E4 - Inglaterra | England
    Veronika Obertová - Viliam - Eslováquia | Slovakia
    Wesley Rodrigues - Pinga com Saquê - Brasil | Brazil
    Zach Cohen - The Chair Not Taken - Itália | Italy
    Andrew Ruhemann & Shaun Tan - The Lost Thing - Austrália / Australia
    Animatório - Neomorphus - Brasil | Brazil
    Bertrand Bey & Pierre Ducos - La Détente - França | France
    Birdo Studio: Luciana Eguti, Paulo Muppet & Amir Admoni - Monkey Joy - Brasil | Brazil
    Coala Filmes: Cesar Cabral - Tempestade - Brasil | Brazil
    Fábio Yamaji - O Divino, de repente - Brasil | Brazil
    Max Loubaresse, Marc Bouyer & Anthony Vivien - Salesman Pete - França | France

    GAMES

    Adam Saltsman & Danny Baranowsky - Canabalt - Estados Unidos | United States
    Alex May & Rudolf Kremers - Eufloria - Reino Unido
    | United Kingdom
    Alexander Bruce - Hazard: The Journey of Life - Austrália | Australia
    Binary Tweed - Clover: a Curious Tale - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Cats in the Sky - Cargo Delivery - Brasil | Brazil
    Christoffer Hedborg - Toys - Suécia | Sweden
    Colibri Games - The Tiny Bang Story - Rússia | Russia
    Edmund McMillen & Tommy Refenes - Super Meat Boy - Estados Unidos | United States
    ENJMIN - Paper Plane - França | France
    Evan Blaster - Infinite Blank - Estados Unidos | United States
    Frictional Games - Amnesia: The Dark Decent - Suécia | Sweden
    Gaijin Games - BIT TRIP BEAT - Estados Unidos | United States
    Kiaran Ritchie, Jasmine Ritchie & Francisco Furtado - Beep Game - Canadá | Canada
    Mark Essen - "Nidhogg" - Estados Unidos | United States
    Mediatronic - Monsters Probably Stole My Princess - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Nicklas Nygren - Saira - Suécia | Sweden
    Paolo Pedercini / Molleindustria - "Every Day The Same Dream" - Estados Unidos e Itália | United States and Italy
    Richard E Flanagan / Phosfiend Systems - FRACT - Canadá | Canada
    Spaces of Play - Spirits - Alemanha | Germany
    State of Play Games - Lume - Reino Unido | United Kingdom
    Tales of Tales - The Path - Bélgica | Belgium

    FILE TABLET

    Aircord: Toshiyuki Hashimoto, Masato Tsutsui & Koichiro Mori – REFLECTION – Japão | Japan
    Alex Komarov & Sergey Rachok – ACCORDION – Estados Unidos e Rússia | United States and Russia
    Cruz-Diez Foundation - CRUZ-DIEZ "INTERACTIVE CHROMATIC RANDOM EXPERIENCE" – Venezuela | Venezuela
    Fingerlab: Antoine Lepoutre & Aurélien Potier – MULTIPONG – França | France
    Jason Waters – SPIROGROW – Estados Unidos | United States
    Jay Silver & Eric Rosenbaum - SINGING FINGERS – Estados Unidos | United States
    Nate Murray & TJ Fuller - IPAD GAME FOR CATS - Estados Unidos | United States
    Pavel Doichev - ART IN MOTION – Estados Unidos | United States
    Pavel Doichev - LINE ART – Estados Unidos | United StatesPavel Doichev – TESLA – Estados Unidos | United States
    Rob Fielding – MUGICIAN – Estados Unidos | United States
    RunSwimFly - Richard Harrison – GLOOP - Austrália | Australia
    Scott Snibbe – ANTOGRAPH (ou MYRMEGRAPH) – Estados Unidos | United States
    Scott Snibbe – BUBBLE HARP – Estados Unidos | United States
    Scott Snibbe – GRAVILUX – Estados Unidos | United States
    Scott Snibbe – OSCILLOSCOOP – Estados Unidos | United States
    Scott Snibbe – TRIPOLAR – Estados Unidos | United States
    Smule - MAGIC FIDDLE – Estados Unidos | United States
    Spaces of Play: Mattias Ljungstrom, Marek Plichta, Andreas Zecher & Martin Strak – SPIRITS – Alemanha | Germany
    Ted Davis - TEXT2IMAGE – Estados Unidos | United States
    Typotheque / Resolume - DANCE WRITER – Estados Unidos | United States

    WORKSHOP

    Workshop Fiesp - AA School: Franklin Lee, Robert Stuart Smith (Kokkugia), Anne Save de Beaurecueil (SUBdV), Sandro Tubertini (Environmental Engineering Agency, BDSP), Thiago Mundim, Ernesto Bueno, Arthur Mamou-Mani, Arya Safavi, Yoojin Kim & Victor Sardenberg
    Parametric Architecture - Reino Unido | United Kingdom

    keyboard shortcuts: previous photo next photo L view in light box F favorite < scroll film strip left > scroll film strip right ? show all shortcuts