Nugget
Name : Nugget

Nickname : Chicken Ball lol ( From the Bunny Lover Unite members )

Date of birth : Aug / 15 / 2011

Weight : 740 gr / 1.631 lb

Nugget is Merlin's little brother
71 photos · 17 videos · 1,373 views