new icn messageflickr-free-ic3d pan white
แววมยุรา/ Torenia | by sentochihirokotohoumi
Back to photostream

แววมยุรา/ Torenia

Scientific Name: Torenia fournieri Lindl. ex Fourn.

Common Names: Wishbone flower, Bluewings, Torenia

533 views
1 fave
8 comments
Taken on May 10, 2008